Lenovo
Categories: Accessories Apps, All Computers & Accessories, Computers, Desktops, Keyboards, Laptops, Servers
Crypto Store is an Authorised Partner and a supplier of Lenovo Technologies.
Lenovo is at the forefront of driving the digital future.
Related products
-
Safenet PED USB Tokens
£325.00Ultra strong authentication, security in a convenient, portable form factor To protect identities and critical business applications in today’s digital business environment, organizations need to ensure access to online and network resources is always secure, while maintaining compliance with security and privacy regulations.Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSafenet PED USB Tokens
Ultra strong authentication, security in a convenient, portable form factor To protect identities and critical business applications in today’s digital business environment, organizations need to ensure access to online and network resources is always secure, while maintaining compliance with security and privacy regulations.£325.00Note: RRP shown only. Accurate pricing, specification and availability will be provided upon quote issuance.
£325.00 -
Utimaco Enterprise Secure Key Manager (ESKM) v5.x
£27,200.00Unify data security and secure key management controls for all your sensitive data ESKM helps protect sensitive information such as payment cardholder data, customer and employee records, electronic health records, intellectual property, cloud-hosted data, and national security and defense information with strong encryption key management. ESKM helps organizations to comply with regulatory audits including Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard (PCI-DSS), Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act (HIPAA) or Health Information Technology for Economic and Clinical Health (HITECH), Graham Leach Bliley (GLBA), Sarbanes-Oxley (SOX), state and international privacy laws, national security regulations, and in addition supports internal policies, controls, and audits. Note: Additional hardware and license options can be priced on request.Utimaco Enterprise Secure Key Manager (ESKM) v5.x
Unify data security and secure key management controls for all your sensitive data ESKM helps protect sensitive information such as payment cardholder data, customer and employee records, electronic health records, intellectual property, cloud-hosted data, and national security and defense information with strong encryption key management. ESKM helps organizations to comply with regulatory audits including Payment Card Industry Data Security Standard (PCI-DSS), Health Insurance Portability and Accountability Act (HIPAA) or Health Information Technology for Economic and Clinical Health (HITECH), Graham Leach Bliley (GLBA), Sarbanes-Oxley (SOX), state and international privacy laws, national security regulations, and in addition supports internal policies, controls, and audits. Note: Additional hardware and license options can be priced on request.£27,200.00Note: RRP shown only. Accurate pricing, specification and availability will be provided upon quote issuance.
£27,200.00 -
Additional Smartcards
£50.00 – £1,100.00Smartcards are available for any of the vendor products that use cards. Available to order as optional extras at any time depending on your project needs. Typically cards are available in packs of 10, 30 or 100.Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageAdditional Smartcards
Smartcards are available for any of the vendor products that use cards. Available to order as optional extras at any time depending on your project needs. Typically cards are available in packs of 10, 30 or 100.£50.00 – £1,100.00Note: RRP shown only. Accurate pricing, specification and availability will be provided upon quote issuance.
£50.00 – £1,100.00 -
Thales Luna Backup HSM
£2,720.00 – £7,250.00SafeNet Luna Backup HSM 7, enabling the secure backup of high value cryptographic key material. This accessory to SafeNet Luna Network HSM and SafeNet Luna PCIe HSMs enables you to reduce risks by ensuring your critical keys are securely stored offline in tamper-resistant hardware. SafeNet Luna Backup HSM is available in two models with different memory capacities (B700 and B750).Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageThales Luna Backup HSM
SafeNet Luna Backup HSM 7, enabling the secure backup of high value cryptographic key material. This accessory to SafeNet Luna Network HSM and SafeNet Luna PCIe HSMs enables you to reduce risks by ensuring your critical keys are securely stored offline in tamper-resistant hardware. SafeNet Luna Backup HSM is available in two models with different memory capacities (B700 and B750).£2,720.00 – £7,250.00Note: RRP shown only. Accurate pricing, specification and availability will be provided upon quote issuance.
£2,720.00 – £7,250.00 -
Payshield Spare PSU and Fan
£125.00 – £300.00Business continuity is an essential part of any service. Spare hot swapable PSU and Fan units are available to order as spares to minimise disruption to your business.Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pageSelect options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product pagePayshield Spare PSU and Fan
Business continuity is an essential part of any service. Spare hot swapable PSU and Fan units are available to order as spares to minimise disruption to your business.£125.00 – £300.00Note: RRP shown only. Accurate pricing, specification and availability will be provided upon quote issuance.
£125.00 – £300.00

Reviews
There are no reviews yet.